Showing
1 - 25
of 5 730
Compare
Mfr Part #
Quantity Available
Price
Series
Package
Product Status
Type
Configuration
Number of Ports
Copper Ports
Copper Type
Fiber Ports
Fiber Type
SFP/XFP Ports
SFP/XFP Type
PoE Ports
Connector Type
Voltage - Input
Ingress Protection
Mounting Type
Operating Temperature
SW-005
SW-005
5 PORT UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH
Brainboxes
124
In Stock
1 : €44,81000
Box
-
Box
ActiveSwitch - UnmanagedFixed5510/100-----RJ455V ~ 30VDCIP30Chassis Mount-30°C ~ 80°C
SW-505
SW-505
INDUSTRIAL COMPACT ETHERNET 5 PO
Brainboxes
90
In Stock
1 : €77,12000
Box
-
Box
ActiveSwitch - UnmanagedFixed5510/100-----RJ455V ~ 30VDCIP20DIN Rail-40°C ~ 80°C
SW-508
SW-508
INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET 8 PORT SWITC
Brainboxes
85
In Stock
1 : €116,73000
Box
-
Box
ActiveSwitch - UnmanagedFixed8810/100-----RJ455V ~ 30VDCIP20DIN Rail-40°C ~ 80°C
BB-ESW105-A
BB-ESW105-A
5FE SLIM-TYPE UNMANAGED INDUSTRI
Advantech Corp
40
In Stock
86
Factory
1 : €130,22000
Box
Box
ActiveSwitch - UnmanagedFixed5410/1001100BASE-FX (Multimode)---RJ4512 ~ 48VDCIP40DIN Rail-40°C ~ 75°C
172
In Stock
1 : €131,43000
Bulk
Bulk
ActiveSwitch - UnmanagedFixed5510/100-----RJ4519.2V ~ 28.8VIP20DIN Rail, Wall Mount-10°C ~ 60°C
1085177
1085177
UNMANAGED SWITCH 1000, 4 RJ45 PO
Phoenix Contact
228
In Stock
1 : €134,04000
Box
-
Box
ActiveSwitch - UnmanagedFixed + SFP5410/100--1SFP, Gigabit-RJ45, SFP9 ~ 32VDCIP30DIN Rail-10°C ~ 60°C
1240840000
1240840000
NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT
Weidmüller
86
In Stock
1 : €181,94000
Bulk
-
Bulk
ActiveSwitch - UnmanagedFixed5510/100-----RJ459.6 ~ 60VDC, 18 ~ 30VACIP30DIN Rail-10°C ~ 60°C
112036 Series
1120361002
NETWORK SWITCH UNMANAGED 5PORT
Molex
64
In Stock
1 : €77,02000
Box
Box
ActiveSwitch - UnmanagedFixed5510/100/1000-----RJ4524VDCIP20DIN Rail-40°C ~ 70°C
387
In Stock
1 : €183,71000
Bulk
Bulk
ActiveSwitch - UnmanagedFixed8810/100-----RJ4519.2V ~ 28.8VIP20DIN Rail, Wall Mount-10°C ~ 60°C
BB-ESW108-A
BB-ESW108-A
8FE SLIM-TYPE UNMANAGED INDUSTRI
Advantech Corp
88
In Stock
311
Factory
1 : €188,22000
Box
Box
ActiveSwitch - UnmanagedFixed8710/1001100BASE-FX (Multimode)---RJ4512 ~ 48VDCIP30DIN Rail-40°C ~ 75°C
SPIDER-SL-20-08T1999999SY9HHHH
SPIDER-SL-20-08T1999999SY9HHHH
NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT
Hirschmann
30
In Stock
1 : €202,32000
Box
Box
ActiveSwitch - UnmanagedFixed8810/100-----RJ45-IP30DIN Rail0°C ~ 60°C
EKI-2525-BE
EKI-2525-BE
NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT
Advantech Corp
278
In Stock
1 : €103,00000
Bulk
-
Bulk
ActiveSwitch - UnmanagedFixed5510/100-----RJ4512 ~ 48VDCIP30DIN Rail-10°C ~ 60°C
1085179
1085179
ETHERNET SWITCH, FOUR RJ45 PORTS
Phoenix Contact
84
In Stock
223
Factory
1 : €238,31000
Box
-
Box
ActiveSwitch - UnmanagedFixed5410/1001100BASE-FX (Multimode)---RJ45, ST9 ~ 32VDCIP30DIN Rail-10°C ~ 60°C
1084159
1084159
ETHERNET SWITCH, 4 TP RJ45 PORTS
Phoenix Contact
35
In Stock
900
Factory
1 : €238,31000
Box
-
Box
ActiveSwitch - UnmanagedFixed5410/1001100BASE-FX (Multimode)---RJ45, SC9 ~ 32VDCIP30DIN Rail-10°C ~ 60°C
HES5B
HES5B-VLW
NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT
Henrich Electronics Corporation
108
In Stock
1 : €113,38000
Box
-
Box
ActiveSwitch - UnmanagedFixed5510/100-----RJ4510 ~ 24VAC, 12 ~ 36VDCIP30DIN Rail-40°C ~ 75°C
2891929
2891929
NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT
Phoenix Contact
22
In Stock
1 : €262,48000
Box
-
Box
Last Time BuySwitch - UnmanagedFixed8810/100-----RJ4518.5 ~ 30.2VDCIP20DIN Rail0°C ~ 60°C
852-1111
852-1111
INDUSTRIAL-ECO-SWITCH; 5-PORT 10
WAGO Corporation
177
In Stock
1 : €284,95000
Bulk
-
Bulk
ActiveSwitchFixed5510/100/1000-----RJ-45-IP30DIN Rail-40°C ~ 70°C
852-111
852-111
INDUSTRIAL-ECO-SWITCH; 5-PORT 10
WAGO Corporation
60
In Stock
1 : €136,86000
Bulk
-
Bulk
ActiveSwitchFixed5510/100-----RJ-4518 ~ 30VDCIP30DIN Rail-40°C ~ 70°C
NFI-U08-2
NFI-U08-2
8-PORT UNMANAGED INDUSTRIAL ETHE
Tripp Lite
178
In Stock
1 : €141,76000
Bulk
-
Bulk
ActiveSwitch - UnmanagedFixed8810/100-----RJ4512V ~ 48V-DIN Rail-40°C ~ 75°C
SL-5ES-1
SL-5ES-1
NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT
Red Lion Controls
52
In Stock
1 : €151,07000
Bulk
Bulk
ActiveSwitch - UnmanagedFixed5510/100-----RJ4510 ~ 30VDCIP40DIN Rail-40°C ~ 60°C
104TX
104TX
NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 4 PORT
Red Lion Controls
30
In Stock
1 : €152,79000
Bulk
-
Bulk
ActiveSwitch - UnmanagedFixed4410/100-----RJ4510 ~ 30VDC-DIN Rail-40°C ~ 85°C
105TX
105TX
NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT
Red Lion Controls
148
In Stock
1 : €168,81000
Bulk
-
Bulk
ActiveSwitch - UnmanagedFixed5510/100-----RJ4510 ~ 30VDC-DIN Rail-40°C ~ 80°C
2702324
2702324
ETHERNET SWITCH 8 RJ45 PORTS 10/
Phoenix Contact
100
In Stock
1 : €569,93000
Bulk
-
Bulk
ActiveSwitch - ManagedFixed + SFP8810/100-----RJ4518 ~ 32VDCIP20DIN Rail0°C ~ 60°C
EKI-2528-BE
EKI-2528-BE
NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT
Advantech Corp
398
In Stock
1 : €171,33000
Bulk
-
Bulk
ActiveSwitch - UnmanagedFixed8810/100-----RJ4512 ~ 48VDCIP30DIN Rail-10°C ~ 60°C
NGI-U05
NGI-U05
5-PORT UNMANAGED INDUSTRIAL GIGA
Tripp Lite
303
In Stock
1 : €174,91000
Bulk
-
Bulk
ActiveSwitch - UnmanagedFixed5510/100/1000-----RJ459V ~ 48V-DIN Rail, Wall Mount-10°C ~ 60°C
Showing
1 - 25
of 5 730

Switches, Hubs


Products in the switch and hub family are finished goods products that allow the interconnection of multiple branch circuits in USB or Ethernet networks. Among Ethernet products, interconnection of different transport media such as fiber optic and twisted-pair cabling is also supported, and devices offering PoE support as either power sourcing equipment (PSE) or in a powered device (PD) capacity are also available.