EUR | USD
Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 1 951
1 951 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Data Rate
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Applications
Clear
Voltage - Supply
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
  • Marketplace Product
1 951 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/79
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
USD
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFBR-59F1Z Datasheet AFBR-59F1Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3618-ND AFBR-59F1Z TXRX LVPECL CLAMP 863 - Immediate Available: 863 $23,34000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 125MBd 650nm General Data Transfer 3.3V
-
Surface Mount
AFBR-5715PZ Datasheet AFBR-5715PZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2245-ND AFBR-5715PZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI BAIL LATCH 1 149 - Immediate Available: 1 149 $29,15000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710PZ Datasheet AFBR-5710PZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-1986-ND AFBR-5710PZ TXRX MULTI-MODE OPT SFP 1.25GBD 665 - Immediate Available: 665 $29,15000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active
-
850nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710LZ Datasheet AFBR-5710LZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2263-ND AFBR-5710LZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 415 - Immediate Available: 415 $29,15000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5701LZ Datasheet AFBR-5701LZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2925-ND AFBR-5701LZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 277 - Immediate Available: 277 $29,15000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5803Z Datasheet AFBR-5803Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1991-ND AFBR-5803Z TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX SC 1 437 - Immediate Available: 1 437 $32,12000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5803TZ Datasheet AFBR-5803TZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1990-ND AFBR-5803TZ TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX ST 829 - Immediate Available: 829 $32,12000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-57M5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57M5APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-1713-ND AFBR-57M5APZ TXRX DGTL DIAGNOSTIC PLUG ETH 960 - Immediate Available: 960 $32,86000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715APZ Datasheet AFBR-5715APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2343-ND AFBR-5715APZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND BAIL 2 777 - Immediate Available: 2 777 $33,05000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5715ALZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2928-ND AFBR-5715ALZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND LATCH 315 - Immediate Available: 315 $33,05000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-1987-ND AFBR-57R5APZ TXRX OPT SFP 4/2/1GBD 850NM 7 355 - Immediate Available: 7 355 $33,92000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 4.25GBd 850nm
-
3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5921ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5921ALZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2349-ND AFBR-5921ALZ TXRX SSF 3.3V 2/1GBS PTH 2X5 448 - Immediate Available: 448 $33,92000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFBR-5803AQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2346-ND AFBR-5803AQZ TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V SC 1X9 244 - Immediate Available: 244 $36,94000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5803ATQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2347-ND AFBR-5803ATQZ TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V ST 1X9 184 - Immediate Available: 184 $36,94000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-57D9AMZ Datasheet AFBR-57D9AMZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-3242-ND AFBR-57D9AMZ TRANSCEIVER 988 - Immediate Available: 988 $38,69000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 8.5Gbd 850nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1083-ND FTLF8519P3BNL TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V 3 346 - Immediate Available: 3 346 $40,28000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8524P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8524P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1161-ND FTLF8524P3BNL TXRX 850NM VCSEL 4GBS SFP 427 - Immediate Available: 427 $40,32000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 3.7Gbps 850nm Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519P3BTL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1092-ND FTLF8519P3BTL TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM 357 - Immediate Available: 357 $40,32000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
SFP-1GBT-06 Datasheet SFP-1GBT-06 - Bel Fuse Inc. 507-1604-ND SFP-1GBT-06 COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 385 - Immediate Available: 385 $45,12000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
General Purpose 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5903Z Datasheet AFBR-5903Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1993-ND AFBR-5903Z TXRX OPT FE MTRJ 2X5DIP 796 - Immediate Available: 796 $45,96000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V MTRJ Through Hole
ABCU-5740RZ Datasheet ABCU-5740RZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2879-ND ABCU-5740RZ TXRX RJ-45 SFP 1.25GBD 3 172 - Immediate Available: 3 172 $46,08000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbd
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
ABCU-5730RZ Datasheet ABCU-5730RZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2880-ND ABCU-5730RZ TXRX RJ-45 SFP 1.25GBD 298 - Immediate Available: 298 $46,08000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbd
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5715APZ Datasheet AFCT-5715APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2590-ND AFCT-5715APZ TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL DMI 677 - Immediate Available: 677 $47,44000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14V ~ 3.47V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5715ALZ Datasheet AFCT-5715ALZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2935-ND AFCT-5715ALZ TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD DMI 502 - Immediate Available: 502 $47,44000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14V ~ 3.47V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
SFP-1GBT-05 Datasheet SFP-1GBT-05 - Bel Fuse Inc. 507-1605-ND SFP-1GBT-05 COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 1 544 - Immediate Available: 1 544 $48,00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
General Purpose 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
Results per Page
Page 1/79
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

17:09:22 10.26.2020