EUR | USD

Product Index > Networking Solutions > Media Converters

Results: 1 789
1 789 Similar Products Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Configuration
Clear
Copper Ports
Clear
Copper Type
Clear
Fiber Ports
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
SFP/XFP Ports
Clear
Features
Clear
Distance
Clear
MTU
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Ingress Protection
Clear
Operating Temperature
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
1 789 Similar Products Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/72
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
USD
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Configuration Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports Features Distance MTU Voltage - Input Connector Type Mounting Type Ingress Protection Operating Temperature
   
HEMC3-SST-VLW Datasheet Photo Not Available 1953-1043-ND MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG 37 - Immediate Available: 37 $118,35000 1 Minimum: 1
-
HEMC3 Active Unmanaged Fixed 2 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
-
20km
-
12 ~ 36VDC ST DIN Rail IP30 -40°C ~ 75°C
-
Photo Not Available 1165-1229-ND IMCV SNMP MANAGEABLE CONVRTR 50 - Immediate
1 - Factory Stock
Available: 50
$206,25000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk iMcV Active Managed Modular - Card 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
LFPT, SNMP Manageable 20km
-
-
RJ45, SC Rack Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
2891321 Datasheet 2891321 - Phoenix Contact 277-11944-ND FO CONVERTER ST DUPLEX 8 - Immediate
93 - Factory Stock
Available: 8
$198,00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 10km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail
-
0°C ~ 70°C
2891316 Datasheet 2891316 - Phoenix Contact 277-11940-ND FO CONVERTER ST DUPLEX 25 - Immediate
235 - Factory Stock
Available: 25
$383,00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
10km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail IP20 -40°C ~ 75°C
N785-001-LC-MM Datasheet N785-001-LC-MM - Tripp Lite TL2139-ND EXTERNAL MULTIMODE MEDIA CONVERT 9 - Immediate Available: 9 $193,92000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
-
550m
-
100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, LC Chassis Mount
-
-
BB-232BRC Datasheet BB-232BRC - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1264-ND RS-232 BAUD RATE/ FORMAT CONV 5 - Immediate Available: 5 $248,85000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active
-
Fixed
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12V ~ 17V
-
-
-
-
IMC-370I-MM-PS Datasheet IMC-370I-MM-PS - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1106-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 7 - Immediate Available: 7 $281,25000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk IE-Giga-MiniMc Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
-
550m 1536 100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
-25°C ~ 85°C
1002MC-SX Datasheet 1002MC-SX - Red Lion Controls RLC645-ND 1002MC-SX MEDIA CONVERTER 17 - Immediate Available: 17 $419,83000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk N-TRON® Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies
-
10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SFP DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
2891318 Datasheet 2891318 - Phoenix Contact 277-11942-ND FO CONVERTER SC DUPLEX 12 - Immediate Available: 12 $459,00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
-
40km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP20 -40°C ~ 75°C
2708261 Datasheet 2708261 - Phoenix Contact 277-3080-ND FIBER OPTIC CONVERTER DIN RAIL 2 - Immediate Available: 2 $1 021,00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active
-
Fixed
-
-
1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
-
18 ~ 30VDC
-
DIN Rail IP20 -20°C ~ 60°C
EF23-1-1FM-SC-2 Datasheet EF23-1-1FM-SC-2 - ATOP Technologies EF23-1-1FM-SC-2-ND INDUSTRIAL FAST ETHERNET-TO-FIBE 2 - Immediate Available: 2 $93,93000 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 30km
-
6V ~ 48V RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP50 -10°C ~ 70°C
EF23-1-1FS-SC-30 Datasheet EF23-1-1FS-SC-30 - ATOP Technologies EF23-1-1FS-SC-30-ND INDUSTRIAL FAST ETHERNET-TO-FIBE 5 - Immediate Available: 5 $101,76000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
-
30km
-
-
RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP50 -10°C ~ 70°C
EF24-1G-2SFP Datasheet EF24-1G-2SFP - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-2SFP-ND INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT FAST ETHERNET 8 - Immediate Available: 8 $108,02000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP) LFPT Varies Jumbo
-
RJ45, SFP DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M Datasheet EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M-ND INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F 6 - Immediate Available: 6 $128,55000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
LFPT 550m
-
-
RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
EF24-1G-2FM-SC-550M Datasheet EF24-1G-2FM-SC-550M - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-2FM-SC-550M-ND INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F 10 - Immediate Available: 10 $192,18000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 2 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
LFPT 550m Jumbo 9 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
2891320 Datasheet 2891320 - Phoenix Contact 277-11943-ND FO CONVERTER SC DUPLEX 15 - Immediate
74 - Factory Stock
Available: 15
$198,00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
10km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail
-
0°C ~ 60°C
EF24-1G-2FS-SC-10 Datasheet EF24-1G-2FS-SC-10 - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-2FS-SC-10-ND INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F 12 - Immediate Available: 12 $215,13000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 2 Gigabit (Singlemode)
-
LFPT 10km Jumbo 9 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
IMC-371-MM-PS Datasheet IMC-371-MM-PS - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1092-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 5 - Immediate
102 - Factory Stock
Available: 5
$226,88000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
-
550m Jumbo 5VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
IMC-370I-SM-PS Datasheet IMC-370I-SM-PS - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1105-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 2 - Immediate
41 - Factory Stock
Available: 2
$287,50000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk IE-Giga-MiniMc Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Singlemode)
-
-
15km 1536 100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
-25°C ~ 85°C
EKI-2541S-AE Datasheet EKI-2541S-AE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2541S-AE-ND MEDIA CONV 10/100T/X-FIBER OPTIC 2 - Immediate
12 - Factory Stock
Available: 2
$300,00000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
LFPT 30km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount IP30 -10°C ~ 60°C
2902853 Datasheet 2902853 - Phoenix Contact 277-11082-ND FIBER OPTIC CONVERTER 21 - Immediate
65 - Factory Stock
Available: 21
$370,00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
10km
-
18 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP20 -40°C ~ 65°C
EKI-2541SI-AE Datasheet EKI-2541SI-AE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2541SI-AE-ND MEDIA CONV 10/100T/X-FIBER OPTIC 4 - Immediate
10 - Factory Stock
Available: 4
$373,75000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
LFPT 30km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount IP30 -40°C ~ 75°C
2891315 Datasheet 2891315 - Phoenix Contact 277-11939-ND FO CONVERTER SC DUPLEX 8 - Immediate
171 - Factory Stock
Available: 8
$383,00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
10km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP20 -40°C ~ 75°C
-
2744461 - Phoenix Contact 277-3006-ND INTERFACE CONVERTER DIN RAIL 2 - Immediate
30 - Factory Stock
Available: 2
$406,00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 10km
-
18 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP20 -40°C ~ 65°C
2891317 Datasheet 2891317 - Phoenix Contact 277-11941-ND FO CONVERTER SC DUPLEX 3 - Immediate
290 - Factory Stock
Available: 3
$436,00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
-
20km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP20 -40°C ~ 75°C
Results per Page
Page 1/72
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

11:02:30 9.21.2019